JUNGLEORAMA JUNGLEORAMA

3D Digital Print Venom Symbiote Spider-Man Halloween Cosplay Bodysuit Costume

See Buyer Reviews
$26.90 $29.89 Sale −10%

Today's Deal Ends In —

✓ In Stock

🚚 Tracked Shipping · Est. Delivery 5–12 business days Ships from our network of warehouses with tracking. Delivery times vary by destination.

🏷️ Buy More, Save More · Buy 3+ save 5% · Buy 6+ save 10% — applied automatically at checkout

animal-decor-gifts
SKU
JR-Q6Z7Q7GW
Category
seasonal-holiday

Jungle Intel

About This Item

Specs, features, and everything worth knowing before you buy.

3D Print Venom Symbiote Spider-Man Bodysuit Costume

This is a 3D digital print bodysuit designed for a Spider-Man Venom theme, perfect for Halloween cosplay. It is suitable for both men and women.

Key features

  • 3D Digital Print
  • Venom Symbiote Design
  • Spider-Man Theme
  • Lycra Fabric
  • Unisex Fit
  • Street Style
  • Halloween Costume

Specifications

ColorSpider-Man
StyleIndividual Street Style
MaterialLycra
FabricLycra
Children SHeight 100-115, Bust 55-65, Waist 42-52, Hip 62-72 cm
Children MHeight 110-125, Bust 61-71, Waist 47-57, Hip 65-75 cm
Children LHeight 120-135, Bust 67-77, Waist 51-61, Hip 70-80 cm
Children XLHeight 130-145, Bust 72-82, Waist 55-65, Hip 77-87 cm
Adult SHeight 140-155, Bust 78-88, Waist 59-69, Hip 83-93 cm
Adult MHeight 150-165, Bust 83-93, Waist 63-73, Hip 88-98 cm
Adult LHeight 160-175, Bust 89-99, Waist 68-78, Hip 95-105 cm
Adult XLHeight 170-185, Bust 94-104, Waist 73-83, Hip 101-111 cm
Adult 2XLHeight 180-190, Bust 100-110, Waist 77-87, Hip 107-117 cm
Adult 3XLHeight 190-200, Bust 105-115, Waist 81-91, Hip 112-122 cm

Size chart

SizeSuggested HeightBustWaistHip
Children S100-11555-6542-5262-72
Children M110-12561-7147-5765-75
Children L120-13567-7751-6170-80
Children XL130-14572-8255-6577-87
Adult S140-15578-8859-6983-93
Adult M150-16583-9363-7388-98
Adult L160-17589-9968-7895-105
Adult XL170-18594-10473-83101-111
Adult 2XL180-190100-11077-87107-117
Adult 3XL190-200105-11581-91112-122

Measurements are in cm.

Good to know

  • The measurements provided are in centimeters.

Get ready for Halloween with this amazing costume

Verified Buyers

Customer Reviews

Only customers who purchased 3D Digital Print Venom Symbiote Spider-Man Halloween Cosplay Bodysuit Costume — and have received it — can leave a review.

— Loading…

Loading reviews…