JUNGLEORAMA JUNGLEORAMA

Baby Clothes Summer Lightweight Rabbit All-Over Print Shirt Romper with Overalls Shorts Two-Piece Set Boy Formal Outfit Set

See Buyer Reviews
$10.31 $11.45 Sale −10%

Today's Deal Ends In —

✓ In Stock

🚚 Tracked Shipping · Est. Delivery 5–12 business days Ships from our network of warehouses with tracking. Delivery times vary by destination.

🏷️ Buy More, Save More · Buy 3+ save 5% · Buy 6+ save 10% — applied automatically at checkout

house-pets
SKU
JR-CKXVFL5E
Category
apparel

Jungle Intel

About This Item

Specs, features, and everything worth knowing before you buy.

Rabbit Print Two-Piece Set for Boys

This is a lightweight, all-over print two-piece set featuring a shirt romper and shorts, perfect for a formal outfit. It is designed for boys in various age ranges.

Key features

  • All-over cartoon print
  • Two-piece set
  • Short sleeve design
  • Shorts included
  • European and American style

Specifications

Pattern TypeCartoon
Set TypePant set
GenderMale
Shirt Length (Shoulder to Bottom)39
Chest Width (Under Arm)42
Sleeve Width24
Shirt Cuff Elastic24.5x26
Sleeve Length10
Cuff Width20
Halter Dress Flat Measurement54
Halter Dress Width56
Pants Length21.5

Size chart

StyleSize3-6M6-12M12-18M18-24M
Shirt Length (Shoulder to Bottom)39424548
Chest Width (Under Arm)54565860
Sleeve Width21222324
Shirt Cuff Elastic24.526*0.527.529
Sleeve Length1010.51111.5
Cuff Width20.22121.822.6
Halter Dress Flat Measurement54565860
Halter Dress Width20212223
Pants Length21.52324.526
Waist Circumference4042+34446
Hip Circumference58606264

Measurements are in cm.

Good to know

  • Measurements are provided in cm

Dress your little boy in this adorable set today!

Verified Buyers

Customer Reviews

Only customers who purchased Baby Clothes Summer Lightweight Rabbit All-Over Print Shirt Romper with Overalls Shorts Two-Piece Set Boy Formal Outfit Set — and have received it — can leave a review.

— Loading…

Loading reviews…