JUNGLEORAMA JUNGLEORAMA

Cosplay Halloween Stage Performance Adult Hen Luxurious Rooster Bird Costume Role Play Costume

See Buyer Reviews
$13.75 $15.28 Sale −10%

Today's Deal Ends In —

✓ In Stock

🚚 Tracked Shipping · Est. Delivery 5–12 business days Ships from our network of warehouses with tracking. Delivery times vary by destination.

🏷️ Buy More, Save More · Buy 3+ save 5% · Buy 6+ save 10% — applied automatically at checkout

animal-decor-gifts
SKU
JR-J3K3CYPW
Category
seasonal-holiday

Jungle Intel

About This Item

Specs, features, and everything worth knowing before you buy.

Luxurious Rooster Bird Costume

This costume is designed for regular stage wear and role play, making it perfect for Halloween performances. It is suitable for both men and women.

Key features

  • Suitable for Stage Wear
  • Unisex Design
  • Yellow Color
  • Made from Fleece and Cotton
  • Rooster/Hen Theme
  • Individuality Street Style

Size chart

SizeSMLXLXXL
Neck to Ankle Length140142144146148
Shoulder Width4142.243.444.645.8
Chest Width105109113117121
Cuff Opening36.53839.54142.5
Sleeve Length5556.257.458.659.8
Cuff Width3031323334

Measurements are in cm.

Good to know

  • The costume is intended for regular stage wear.

Get ready for your performance with this stunning costume!

Verified Buyers

Customer Reviews

Only customers who purchased Cosplay Halloween Stage Performance Adult Hen Luxurious Rooster Bird Costume Role Play Costume — and have received it — can leave a review.

— Loading…

Loading reviews…