JUNGLEORAMA JUNGLEORAMA

Infant Halloween Romper with Ruffle Ghost Deer Embroidery Long Sleeve Onesie Baby Outerwear Crawling Suit

See Buyer Reviews
$9.32 $10.35 Sale −10%

Today's Deal Ends In —

✓ In Stock

🚚 Tracked Shipping · Est. Delivery 5–12 business days Ships from our network of warehouses with tracking. Delivery times vary by destination.

🏷️ Buy More, Save More · Buy 3+ save 5% · Buy 6+ save 10% — applied automatically at checkout

animal-decor-gifts
SKU
JR-W3XV9PHD
Category
seasonal-holiday

Jungle Intel

About This Item

Specs, features, and everything worth knowing before you buy.

Infant Halloween Romper

This is a long-sleeved, cartoon-patterned romper designed as baby outerwear and crawling suit for infants. It is suitable for various age ranges.

Key features

  • European and American style
  • Cartoon pattern
  • Long sleeve
  • Round neck neckline
  • Pullover closure
  • Made from Cotton

Details

Style: A196-A1980-3M3-6M6-12M12-18M
Shirt Length (from shoulder to bottom)53586368
Chest (under armpit)50525456
Sleeve Length15.41616.416.8
Sleeve Width23252729
Shoulder Width19.520.521.522.5
Hip Circumference52545658
Body Length (from top to bottom)37.54042.545

Dress your baby in this adorable Halloween outfit today!

Verified Buyers

Customer Reviews

Only customers who purchased Infant Halloween Romper with Ruffle Ghost Deer Embroidery Long Sleeve Onesie Baby Outerwear Crawling Suit — and have received it — can leave a review.

— Loading…

Loading reviews…