JUNGLEORAMA JUNGLEORAMA

Women's High Street Embroidered Pocket Washed Distressed Cat Whisker Micro Flare Denim Jeans

See Buyer Reviews
$33.66 $37.40 Sale −10%

Today's Deal Ends In —

✓ In Stock

🚚 Tracked Shipping · Est. Delivery 5–12 business days Ships from our network of warehouses with tracking. Delivery times vary by destination.

🏷️ Buy More, Save More · Buy 3+ save 5% · Buy 6+ save 10% — applied automatically at checkout

house-pets
SKU
JR-8D79Y989
Category
cats

Jungle Intel

About This Item

Specs, features, and everything worth knowing before you buy.

Women's Embroidered Pocket Micro Flare Denim Jeans

High-waist micro flare denim jeans with a washed distressed finish and embroidered pocket detail, cut from unlined non-stretch denim.

Key features

  • Embroidered pocket detail
  • High-waist micro flare leg
  • Washed distressed finish

Specifications

ColorBrown
PatternEmbroidery, Distressed wash
Pants typeMicro flare, long pants
WaistlineHigh waist
ElasticityNon-stretch
LiningUnlined
SizeS, M, L
Unitcm

Size chart

Size / TypeSM(Standard)L
Waist66.00070.00074.000
Hip33.00067.000101.000
Knee57.00059.00061.000
Leg Opening45.00047.00049.000
Ankle25.50026.00026.500
Front Rise35.00035.00035.000
Back Rise37.00037.00037.000
Side Length105.000106.000107.000

Style them with a cropped top for a street-ready look.

Verified Buyers

Customer Reviews

Only customers who purchased Women's High Street Embroidered Pocket Washed Distressed Cat Whisker Micro Flare Denim Jeans — and have received it — can leave a review.

— Loading…

Loading reviews…